Список студентов МЦ

Группа 1- 1

Куратор: Савельева Анна Вячеславовна

Home reading:  Урманова Лидия Эдуардовна

Language practice: Mike

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

 Аглямов Р.

5211

2

 Бедякин В.

4210

3

 Киртаев И.

5205

4

 Кириллова К.

5209

5

 Козырев К.

3236

6

 Макаров А.

4205

7

 Максутова Э.

3236

8

 Мингулов К.

4210

9

 Мустафина З.

3236

10

 Рупова Э.

4205

11

 Чернышевский П.

4212

12

  Гурьев В.И.    

5202

Группа 1-2

Куратор: Нуриева Наиля Сунгатовна

Home reading:  Колл Ирина Георгиевна

Language practice: Mike

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

Москалева Алина  Вадимовна

КГАСУ (зак)

2

Герасимова Екатерина Александровна

ПГАФТ

(3 курс)

3

Халиков Артур Альбертович

ИУЭФ

(2 курс)

4

Минулина Гулия Ильдаровна

КХТИ

(3 курс)

5

Шведько Анастасия Витальевна

КАМГИФК

(Зак)

6

Ситдиков Искандер Рафисович

КХТИ

7

Бадыгутдинова Наиля  Рифатовна

АСО

(КСЮИ)

8

 Акулич Дарья Анатольевна

КФУ

(зак)

9

Сабирова Дильбар Равилевна

КГАВМ

(2 курс)

10

11

12

Группа 1-3

Куратор: Тишкина Диана Алексеевна

Home reading:  Фаттахова Эльвира Брониславовна

Language practice: Danielle

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

 Рябова К.

9209

2

 Шакиров Н. И.

2211

3

 Галиева А. И.

3233

4

Саркеева А. Ю.

3239

5

 Бахтиозин Р. Р.

3234

6

 Базыгутдинов А. А.

3233

7

 Куандыков Б. Р.

3233

8

 Кочунов А.М.

5201

9

 Погодина Л. Д.

4201

10

 Песошин  И.

4201

11

12

Группа 1-4

Куратор: Тишкина Диана Алексеевна

Home reading:  Колл Ирина Георгиевна

Language practice: Henry

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

 Бурков М.

4214

2

 Гарифуллин А.

3230

3

 Багаутдинова А.

7205

4

 Семенов В.

5205

5

 Сайфутдинова А.

1230

6

 Пальчевский И.

5205

7

 Хамидуллин Т.

1230

8

 Фазлеева А.

9202

9

 Шабанова О.

7205

10

 Ахмедов Т.

5205

11

 Югалитова А.

КФУ

12

1-5

Куратор: Зарипова Эльвира Ильдаровна

Home reading:  Григорьева Ксения Сергеевна

Language practice: Henry

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

Литвинова Ю. В.

4214

2

Чуракова А.К.

4214

3

Процай О.И.

4214

4

Гурьянова А. А.

4218

5

Валиуллин Д. Р.

4208

6

Поликарпов Е. А.

4202

7

Литвиненко Е.О.

4217

8

Аляутдинова Г. Р.

4208

9

Оконечников И.А.

4208

10

Багаутдинов А. А.

4208

11

Карпов К. А.

3234

12

Кораблев А. М.

3234

13

Нуртдинова Д.Н.

3234

14

Бахтиозин Р.Р.

3234

1-6

Куратор: Вашетина Оксана.Викторовна

Home reading:  Маршева Татьяна.Владимировна.

Language practice: Seamus

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

 Степанов Э. Э.

5213

2

 Халилов Р. Р.

5213

3

 Шибалов Д. И.

5202

4

Насриева Н.Д.

7205

5

 Шалишев А. С.

6307

6

 Хуснутдинов С. Р.

5203

7

 Гайнутдинова Р. Т.

5208

8

 Морозов А. В.

1231

9

 Паналин И. Ш.

1235

10

 Якупов А. М.

4214

11

 Бочкарева А.А.

9209

12

  Кузнецов В.А.

4201

Группа 0-1-3

Куратор Тишкина Диана Алексеевна

Home Reading : Колл И.Г.

ФИО студента

№  группы

1.

 Кашапов Т.О.

   5109

2

 Рахматуллин Б.А.

   5109

3

 Смирнов П.В.

  3130

4

 Рыжов Б.А.

  3130

5

 Тобольская М.Э.

 3130

6

 Черных Д.

  3130

7

 Сергейчук Е.Б.

8

Сафина Д.И.

9

 Бакиев М.Т.

   3134

10

 Хабибуллин С.И.

  3134

11

 Гимадиева Г.И.

12

  Замалютдинов Н.Д.

3134